Switch mạng TP Link 48-port PoE Switch T1600G-52PS – AloCamera.vn

Switch mạng TP Link 48-port PoE Switch T1600G-52PS

34.496.000₫ 36.221.000₫
  • Supports 48 802.3at/af-compliant PoE+ ports with a total power supply of 384W
  • L2+ Feature——Static Routing, helps route internal traffic for more efficient use of network resources
TÍNH NĂNG PHẦN CỨNG
Chuẩn và Giao thức IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE802.3z, IEEE 802.3ad, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s, IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1x
Giao diện 48 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
4 Gigabit SFP Slots
Mạng Media 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
Số lượng quạt 3
Bộ cấp nguồn 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz
Điện năng tiêu thụ Maximum (PoE on): 470.4W (220V/50Hz)
Maximum (PoE off): 46.5W (220V/50Hz)
Cổng PoE+ (RJ45) Standard: 802.3at/af compliant
PoE+ Ports: 48 Ports
Power Supply: 384W
Kích thước ( R x D x C ) 17.3 x 13 x 1.73 in. (440 x 330 x 44 mm)
0987 61 66 85