Switch mạng TP Link 8-port PoE Switch TL-SG2210P – AloCamera.vn

Switch mạng TP Link 8-port PoE Switch TL-SG2210P

3.597.000₫ 3.777.000₫
  • Features 8 PoE ports, with total PoE power budget of 53W and useful PoE power management features
  • Gigabit Ethernet connections on all ports provide full speed of data transferring
HARDWARE FEATURES
Standards and Protocols IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3z, IEEE 802.3ab,
IEEE 802.3ad, IEE 802.3af, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1d, IEEE 802.1s,
IEEE 802.1w, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1p, IEEE 802.1x
Interface 8 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports
2 1000Mbps SFP Slots
(Auto-Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX)
Network Media 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m)
100BASE-TX/1000Base-T: UTP category 5, 5e or above cable (maximum 100m)
1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF
Fan Quantity Fanless
Power Supply 100~240VAC, 50/60Hz
External Power Adapter(Output: 48VDC/1.25A)
Power Consumption Maximum (PoE on): 63.4W (220V/50Hz)
Maximum (PoE off): 10.4W (220V/50Hz)
PoE Ports (RJ45) Standard: 802.3af compliant
PoE Ports: 8 Ports
Power Supply: 53W
Dimensions ( W x D x H ) 8.2 x 4.9 x 1.0 in (209 x 126 x 26mm)
0987 61 66 85